Back to Soccer

East Texas Soccer Schedules

East Texas Middle School Girls

East Texas Middle School Boys - West Houston

East Texas Middle School Boys - East Houston

East Texas High School Girls

East Texas High School Boys

 

Color Key:     MSG MSB West MSB East HSG HSB    
                   
                   
Bear Creek Soccer Complex, 3535 War Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77084
Week 1 24-Mar   Field 27   Field 28   Field 29   Field 30
    9:00 Excellence @ HSAH 9:00 HSA-NW @ HSA-West 9:00 E-Stem West @ HSA-HS 9:00 Discovery @ E-STEM West
    10:00 Energized @ Ingenuity 10:00 Energized @ HSA - West 10:30 HSS @ Bob Hope 10:00 WALIPP @ Discovery
    11:00 Bob Hope @ Odyssey 11:00 Pro-Vision @ HSA-West 12:00 Southwest Blue @ Southwest Red 11:00 HSA-HS @ Advancement
    12:00 Fine Arts @ HGA 12:00 WALIPP @ HSA-NW 1:30 Advancement @ HSS 12:30 Girls & Boys @ HGA
    1:00 Ingenuity @ Bob Hope 1:00 Pro-Vision @ SER-Ninos 3:00 Bob Hope @ Southwest Blue 2:00 HSS @ Innovation
    2:00 Odyssey @ Serenity         3:00 HSS @ Serenity
                   
Zube Park, 17400 Roberts Rd, Hockley, TX 77447
Week 2 31-Mar   Field 5   Field 6   Field 1   Field 2
    9:00 HGA @ HSAH 9:00 Serenity @ WALIPP        
    10:00 Ingenuity @ Fine Arts 10:00 Serenity @ Excellence        
    11:00 HSAH @ Odyssey  11:00 Bob Hope @ Serenity        
    12:00 Energized @ HGA 12:00 HSS @ WALIPP        
    1:00 Bob Hope @ Energized 1:00 SER-Ninos @ WALIPP        
    2:00 Innovation @ E-STEM West 2:00 HSA-West @ Discovery        
    3:00 HSA-NW @ HSS 3:00 Discovery @ HSA - West 3:30 HSA-HS @ Southwest Blue  3:30 Advancement @ HGA
    4:00 HSA-West @ Innovation 4:00 Pro-Vision @ Discovery 5:00 Southwest Red @ E-Stem West 5:00 Bob Hope @ Advancement
    5:00 HSA-HS @ E-STEM West 5:00 HSS @ Girls & Boys        
                   
Bear Creek Soccer Complex, 3535 War Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77084
Week 3 3-Apr   Field 28   Field 29        
    4:00 Discovery @ Bob Hope 4:00 Bob Hope @ Excellence        
    5:30 HSA - West @ Bob Hope 5:30 HSAH @ Bob Hope        
                   
                   
Zube Park, 17400 Roberts Rd, Hockley, TX 77447
Week 3 7-Apr   Field 1   Field 2   Field 3    
        9:00   9:00 Southwest Red @ HSS    
    10:00 Energized @ WALIPP 10:00   10:30 Girls & Boys @ Southwest Blue    
    11:00 HSA - West @ HSS 11:00 HSAH @ Energized 12:00 HGA @ Southwest Red    
    12:00 HSA-West @ SER-Ninos 12:00 Fine Arts @ Odyssey 1:30 HSA-HS @ Advancement    
    1:00 HSS @ WALIPP 1:00 Excellence @ HGA        
                   
                   
                   
Bear Creek Soccer Complex, 3535 War Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77084
Week 4 10-Apr   Field 28   Field 29        
    5:00 HSS @ Bob Hope 5:00 Bob Hope @ Serenity        
    6:30 Bob Hope @ HSA - West 6:30 Bob Hope @ Energized        
                   
                   
Gulf Coast Youth Soccer Complex, Corner of Hogaboom Rd & Hwy 347-Twin City Hwy, Port Arthur, TX
Week 4 11-Apr   Field 1            
    4:00 E-STEM West @ Bob Hope            
    5:30 Bob Hope @ E-Stem West            
                   
                   
Bear Creek Soccer Complex, 3535 War Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77084
Week 4 14-Apr   Field 27   Field 28   Field 29   Field 30
    9:00 HSS @ Discovery 9:00 HGA @ Bob Hope 9:00 Advancement @ E-STEM West 9:00 E-Stem West @ Girls & Boys
    10:00 SER-Ninos @ E-STEM West 10:00 Energized @ Serenity 10:30 WALIPP @ Serenity 10:30 Advancement @ Southwest Red
    11:00 Discovery/E-STEM West PK 11:00 Fine Arts @ Bob Hope 11:30 Discovery @ Energized 12:00 Girls & Boys @ Bob Hope
    11:00 Discovery @ HSA-NW 12:00 E-STEM West @ HSS 12:30 HSA - West @ Serenity 1:30 HSS @ Southwest Blue
    12:00 Serenity @ Ingenuity 1:00 Excellence @ Fine Arts 1:30 HSS @ Discovery 3:00 HGA @ Bob Hope
    1:00 WALIPP @ HSA-West 2:00 E-STEM West @ HSA-HS 2:30 Ingenuity @ Odyssey    
            3:30 Energized @ HSS    
                   
Bear Creek Soccer Complex, 3535 War Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77084
Week 5 18-Apr   Field 28   Field 29        
    4:00 Advancement @ Bob Hope 4:00 Bob Hope @ Southwest Red        
    6:00 Bob Hope @ Advancement            
                   
Bear Creek Soccer Complex, 3535 War Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77084
Week 5 21-Apr   Field 27   Field 28   Field 29   Field 30
    9:00 E-STEM West @ HSA-West 9:00 Serenity @ HSAH 9:00 E-STEM West @ Advancement 9:00 Southwest Red @ HSA-HS
    10:00 Odyssey @ Excellence 10:00 Discovery @ HSS 10:30 HGA @ HSS 10:30 Advancement @ Girls & Boys
    11:00 HSA-NW @ E-STEM West 11:00 Fine Arts @ HSAH 12:00 Advancement @ HSA-HS 12:00 Southwest Blue @ E-Stem West
    12:00 Serenity @ Energized 12:00 HGA @ Serenity 1:30 Girls & Boys @ HSA-HS 1:30 E-Stem West @ HGA
    1:00 Discovery @ SER-Ninos 1:00 Energized @ Fine Arts        
    2:00 WALIPP @ Energized            
                   
Bear Creek Soccer Complex, 3535 War Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77084
Week 6 28-Apr   Field 27   Field 28   Field 29   Field 30
    9:00 Excellence @ Energized     9:00 HGA @ HSA-HS 9:00 HSS @ E-Stem West
    10:00 HSS @ Energized 10:00 SER-Ninos @ HSA-NW 10:30 Bob Hope @ E-STEM West 10:30 Southwest Red @ Girls & Boys
    11:00 Odyssey @ Energized 11:00 Serenity @ Discovery 12:00 HSA-HS @ HSS 12:00 E-Stem West @ Advancement
    12:00 HSA-West @ HSS 12:00 E-STEM West @ WALIPP 1:30 HSA-HS @ Bob Hope 1:30 Southwest Blue @ HGA
    1:00 Odyssey @ HGA 1:00 HSA - West @ WALIPP 3:00 Serenity @ HSA - West 3:00 Discovery @ WALIPP
    2:00 SER-Ninos @ HSS 2:00 Bob Hope @ Discovery 4:00 WALIPP @ Bob Hope 4:00 Southwest Blue @ Advancement
    3:00 Serenity @ Fine Arts            
                   
                   
          TBD        
          Bob Hope @ HSA-HS        
          HSA-HS @ Bob Hope